Deltagere

Tom Pallisgaard Jensen, Westcome Heat Exchangers A/S
Preben Jensen, Westcome Heat Exchangers A/S
Matthias Post, WESSLING GmbH
Carsten Lammers, WESSLING GmbH
Lars Bruun Sørensen, DONG Energy
Asger Myken, DONG Energy
Jesper Dohrup, JENA Bio Projects
Carsten Rudmose, HMN GasNet P/S
Malene Sandgrav, AB Skovservice
Jørn Løvdal, Umoe Advanced Composites AS
Malene Sandgrav, AB Skovservice
Frej Olsen, Kosan Crisplant
Lars Andersen – KWS Scandinavia A/S
Christian Hagstrøm – Bamble Kommune
Tomas Johansson – Liquidgas Biofuel Genesis AB
Jens Lundholm Pedersen – Skagen Uddannelsescenter
Peder Key Kristiansen – Skagen Uddannelsescenter
Steinar Syversen – Bamble kommune
Caroline Kragelund – Teknologisk Institut
Katharina Hammer – SEGES
Hallgeir Kjeldal – Bamble Kommune
Keld Herstad – Baltic Control
Viveca Dalhammar – Trollhättan Energi AB
Pia Brühl Hjort – Trollhättan Energi AB
Anders Ericsson – Trollhättan Energi AB
Villy Mortensen – Efacec Engenharia e Sistemas, S.A.
Teis Hansen – Lunds Universitet
Hjalmar Eriksson – Oxford Research AB
Gerner Knudsen – AVK Flow Control
Steffan Morell – PBJ Miljø ApS
Pernille Knudsen – PBJ Miljø ApS
Birgitte Scheer – Caldic Denmark
Lene Hovmøller – Vækstfonden
Jakob Autzen – Vækstfonden
Jesper Andersen – WH-PlanAction
Nanna Larsen – WH-PlanAction
Kirstine Olesen – WH-PlanAction
Chris Svenning – Klimarådets sekretariat
Elvira Laneborg – Mörbylånga kommun
Morten Gyllenborg – Nature Energy A/S
Morten B. Andersen – Nature Energy A/S
Martin Jeppesen – Nature Energy A/S
Per Alex Sørensen – PlanEnergi
Karl Jørgen Nielsen – PlanEnergi
Jan Olausson – VH Biogas AB
Marianne Tjørning – Klimarådet
Hans Sabelström – Mörbylånga Biogas AB
Lene Hahn – Herning Kommune
Per-Olov Johansson – Mörbylånga Biogas AB
Flemming Pedersen – Agri Nord
Mogens Kjeldal – Danske Maskinstaioner   DM&E
Leif Amby – Daninco ApS
Jesper Bundgaard – Nature Energy
Peter Fabrin – Silkeborg Kommune

Lasse Andersen – Silkeborg Kommune
Kirsten Hesselaa – Silkeborg Kommune
Anders Pederstad – Carbon Limits AS
Kim Graversen – ExxonMobil / OK a.m.b.a
Thomas Roldskov – TVC Advokatfirma
Karen Jørgensen – SEGES
Jakob Lorenzen – Dansk Fagcenter for Biogas
Birger Parsberg Olesen – Daka ReFood A/S
Roland Nilsson – Biogas Ystad Österlen
Amalie Sell – EASJ Slagelse
Martin Frandsen – Eurofins Agro
Anne Bjorte Helgren – Miljøstyrelsen
Thomas Vernersen – Hoerbiger Service Nordic AS
Jesper Berner – Kemira Water Danmark A/S
Anna-Marie Bøgh – Kemira Water Danmark A/S
Christian Paulsen – Landbo Limfjord
Torgeir Erfjord – Nortura SA
Hans Kättström – Nordic Gas Solutions AB
Jan Åge Kverndalen – Skagerak Energi AS
Jacob Wagner Jensen – Bigadan A/S
Ole Vestergaard – Revisionsfirmaet Ole Vestergaard
Morten Dam Rasmussen – Aarhus Universitet, Ingeniørvidenskab
Jacob Himmelstrup – Nærenergi Danmark A/S
Teis Hansen, Lunds Universitet
Hjalmar Eriksson, Oxford Research AB
Hallgeir Kjeldal, Bamble Kommune
Ann Ammitzbo, Skive Kommune
Anders Mathiasson – European Biogas Association
Benjamin Berg – Cryo Pur
Niels Jensen – Byg & Miljø, Skive Kommune
Jon Hovland – Tel-Tek
Henrik Andersson – Högskolan i Halmstad
Zahra Hansen – Skive Kommune
Merete Møller – Skive Kommune
Lise Brock Andersen – Skive Kommune, Byg og Miljø
Poul Holmgaard – Skive Kommune
Marie Mattsson – Högskolan i Halmstad
Martin Therkildsen – HMN Naturgas I/S
Henrik Olsson – RISE
Kris Vetter – gas2move
Karin Ahlberg-Eliasson – Hushållningssällskapet
Peter Eriksson – Innovatum AB
Uffe Jørgensen – Aarhus universitet
Leif Berndtsson – Högskolan Väst
Tommy Olsen – Gate 21
Mads Nerup Nielsen – Gate 21
Gitte Bak – Nomi4s
Charlotte Böttcher – Nomi4s
Marie Poulsen – Agro Business Park
Cato Rasmussen – Telemark fylkeskommune
Fredrik Eikum Solberg – Østfold fylkeskommune

Knud Boesgaard – Fremsyn
Rasmus Nør Hansen – Roskilde Universitet
Kristina Jonäng – Västra Götalandsregionen
Tula Ekengren – Västra Götalandsregionen
Tyge Kjær – Roskilde Universitet
Aske Palsberg – Roskilde Universitet
Laurent LARDON – Electrochaea
Martin Carling – Fyrbodals kommunalförbund
Mette Mortensen – Roskilde Universitet
Ida Køster – Rosilde Universitet
Mark Booker Nielsen – RUC
Thorkild Frandsen – Teknologisk Institut
Peter Eriksson – Trollhättans Stad
Karin Stenlund – Fyrbodals kommunalförbund
Thomas Alstrup – Frederikssund Kommune
Karen Rasmussen – Frederikssund kommune
Niels Larsen – Frederikssund Kommune
Anne-Luise Jensen – Agro Business Park
Lisbet Rauff – Skive Kommune
Ilona Sarvari Horvath – Högskolan i Borås
Kent Bentzen – NTU ApS
Phuong Lan Thi Ninh – NTU ApS
Karl Krogshede – Skive Kommune
Karoline Vadgaard Kaspersen – Skive Kommune
Thea Lyng Thomsen – Skive Kommune
Marie Mattsson – Halmstad University
Kris Vetter – gas2move
Knud Tybirk – Samsø Kommune/Samsø Biogas
Poul Erik Pedersen – Gas2move
Gerd Jacobsen – Akershus Fylkeskommune
Thomas Alstrup – Frederikssund Kommune
Teresa Rocatis – Skive Kommune
Helena Olausson – Innovatum AB
Helena Granath – Innovatum AB
Michael Støckler – Agro Business Park
Kristoffer Wolsing – Energibyen Skive
Torben Ravn Pedersen – HMN
Lars Sall – Kosan Crisplant a/s
Rune Bakke – Høgskolen i Sørøst-Norge
Liv Birkeland – Lister nyskaping AS
Søren Hermansen – Samsø Energi Akademi
Hilde Guttormsen – Østfold fylkeskommune
Torben Kvist – Dansk gasteknisk Center
Martin Norderhaug – Østfold fylkeskommune
Marianne Reime – OREEC
Per Wennerberg – Biogass Oslofjord-Østfold Fylkeskommune
Mattias Ottosson – Högskolan Väst
Åke Nordberg – SLU Institutionen för energi och teknik
Marie Münster – DTU MAN SYS
Henrik Maimann – JENA Bio Projects A/S
Desirée Grahn – Biogas Syd
Gunnar Rønning Sigaard – Energibyen Skive, Skive Kommune
Fredrik Grund – Innovatum AB